Alexa Allgood
School Psychologist
Jeff Almquist
6th Grade Teacher
-
Sarah Baird
8th Grade Science Teacher
Teacher
Tiphanie Bohi
6th & 8th Grade Counselor
-
Sydney Clarke
5th Grade Teacher
Teacher
Jason Crowder
8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
-
Mary Culross
6th Grade IR
-
Allison Davenport
Speech Language Pathologist
-
Justin Davidson
Band Teacher
-
Lindsay Day
School Social Worker
-
Amy Dieckgrafe
FACS Teacher
-
Kelli Doolittle
7th & 8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
-
Kristi Dye
School Nurse
-
Kevin Frey
Industrial Technology Teacher
-
Michelle Gailliez
7th Grade Science Teacher
-
Courtney (Galley) Hermann
5th Grade Teacher
-
Carl Garrett
Principal
-
Bonita Grant
Bookkeeper / Athletic Secretary
-
Susan Gurwell
Spanish Teacher
-
Kelly Hanna
8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
-
Christina Haas
6th Grade Teacher
Teacher
April Hawkins
Library Media Specialist
-
Maryann Hebda
Gifted Facilitator
-
David Hillmon
P.E. / Health Teacher
-
Kelly Hoeven
Life Skills Teacher
-
Kevin Hogan
Computer Teacher
-
Katina Holle
Admin / Lead Secretary
-
Kimberly House
5th - 8th IR Teacher
-
Kasey Lien
8th Grade Math Teacher
Teacher
Kelly Louderback
6th Grade Teacher
-
Breanna McGranahan
5th Grade IR Teacher
-
Katie McInturf
Orchestra Teacher
Teacher
Cassandra Medina
Receptionist / Secretary
-
Darcy Mikesich
5th & 7th Grade Counselor
-
Jon Miller
7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
-
Catherine Minten
Speech Language Pathologist
Rebekah (Dani) Newell
6th Grade Teacher
-
Helen Nielsen
7th & 8th Grade IR Teacher
-
Cynthia Noel
5th Grade Teacher
Teacher
Kelci Patterson
7th Grade Math Teacher
-
Robert Pickett
6th Grade Teacher
-
Tanner Rainbolt
P. E. Teacher
-
Amy Scheuer
5th Grade Teacher
-
Erin Schumacher
7th & 8th Grade Math Teacher
-
Courtney Smith
Vocal Teacher
-
Janna Snyder
7th & 8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
-
Samantha Stratton
P.E. Teacher
-
Collin Stucky
Assistant Principal
Admin
David Stueve
Art Teacher
-
Libby Taylor
5th Grade Teacher
-
Jennifer Toman
5th & 6th Grade Interventionist
-
Carolyn White
5th Grade Teacher
-