Default Avatar
Katie Allen
Paraprofessional
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547065100-00619
Matthew Argubright
5th Grade
(913) 856-3850
Default Avatar
Robert Barnhill
7th & 8th Science
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547065132-00621
Deborah Bell
SPED
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547065147-00622
Jobeth Berg
Media Specialist
(913) 856-3850
Default Avatar
Sylvia Berumen
Custodian
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547125012-00623
Kortney Brewster
Paraprofessional
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547065166-00624
Jeff Bubb
Band
(913) 856-3850
Default Avatar
Dave Carrillo
Lead Custodian
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547065235-00628
Jodi Clouse
5th & 7th Grade Counselor
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547065253-00629
Kevin Collins
6th & 8th Grade Counselor
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547065270-00631
Amber Cook
5th Grade
(913) 856-3850
Default Avatar
Aimee Craft
Paraprofessional
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547065290-00633
Jennifer Cusick
5th Grade
(913) 856-3850
Default Avatar
Kelly Daugherty
SPED
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547065310-00634
Jeff Davidson
7th Science
(913) 856-3850
Default Avatar
Lindsay Day
Social Worker
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547123732-00637
Alex DeSanto
Paraprofessional
(913) 856-3850
Default Avatar
Melissa Dillon
Food Service
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547065360-00638
Carolyn Doolittle
Reading Specialist
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547065380-00639
Jessica Draper
8th Math
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547123616-00640
Debbie Drawbaugh
Paraprofessional
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547065401-00642
Lisa Essex
Physical Education
(913) 856-3850
Default Avatar
Jay Fabing
Paraprofessional
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547065421-00643
Tiffany Fanning
6th Grade
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547065441-00644
Paul Fibelkorn
Vocal Music
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547065467-00645
Chris Frye
Art
(913) 856-3850
Default Avatar
Christy Fulkerson
Food Service
(913) 856-3850
Default Avatar
Jill Gardiner
Food Service Manager
(913) 856-3821
Small_1547065554-00647
Angela Hansen
Computers & Yearbook
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547065504-00648
Alison Haywood
5th Grade
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547563588-hebdamaryann285
Maryann Hebda
Enrichment
(913) 856-3850
Default Avatar
Tahni Helms
8th Science
Teacher
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547563641-henrychristy14
Christy Henry
SPED
(913) 856-3850
Default Avatar
Matt Hermann
7th ELA
Teacher
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124507-00679
Olivia Higgins
7th Math
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547563678-hillmondavid225
David Hillmon
Physical Education
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547065340-00636
Shelby Hodges
6th Grade
(913) 856-3850
Default Avatar
Sondra Huffman
Paraprofessional
(913) 856-3850
Default Avatar
Genesis Hursh
Paraprofessional
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547065198-00625
Tori Jackson
Foreign Language
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547065673-00651
Michelle Jones
7th & 8th Social Studies
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547123677-00652
Megan Kelzer
5th Grade
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547123705-00653
Brittney Kempnich
Paraprofessional
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547065218-00627
Nicole Kennard
7th & 8th Language Arts
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547123872-00658
Cheryl Kussatz
Attendance Secretary
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547123987-00659
Shannon Labesky
Paraprofessional
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124021-00660
Carey Lantis
RN
(913) 856-3809
Default Avatar
Ben Lausman
6th Grade
Teacher
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124050-00661
Abigail Maher
SPED
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124069-00662
Cim Martin
Paraprofessional
(913) 856-3850
Small_1548177886-mcguire0001
Lorissa McGuire
SPED
(913) 856-3850
Small_c535dbfa-e6b4-4858-90ce-eb76ebd26033
John McIntire
Principal
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124100-00663
Lorette McKedy
8th Language Arts
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124131-00664
Erin Meddings
6th Grade
Teacher
(913) 856-3850
Default Avatar
Sherri Mitchell
Family & Consumer Science
Teacher
(913) 856-3850
Default Avatar
Theresa More
Music Accompanist
(913) 856-3850
Default Avatar
Lori Morgan
Reading Aide
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124184-00667
Mary Neal
Paraprofessional
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124218-00669
Spencer Nolan
SPED
(913) 856-3850
Default Avatar
Suzanne Nolan
Paraprofessional
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124250-00671
Daniel O'Neill
5th Grade
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547563719-o_sheakevan390
Kevan O'Shea
Associate Principal
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124299-00672
Monica Perbeck
Athletic & Counseling Secretary
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124346-00673
Tony Peyton
Physical Education
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124401-00675
Janet Pinedo
Paraprofessional
(913) 856-3850
Default Avatar
Lora Ralle
Food Service
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124432-00676
Shannon Ratley
Paraprofessional
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124459-00677
Tyler Reimer
7th & 8th Math
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124488-00678
Kelsey Rodehorst
SPED
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124537-00680
Lori Russell
6th Grade Teacher
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124556-00681
Sheila Saunders
Paraprofessional
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124587-00682
Shelly Serrioz
Admin Secretary
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124610-00683
Donna Shearer
Paraprofessional
(913) 856-3850
Default Avatar
Whitney Slenker
SPED
Default Avatar
Steve Smith
Night Lead Custodian
(913) 856-3850
Default Avatar
Maggie Stowell
Custodian
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124648-00684
Karissa Sullivan
SPED
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124672-00685
Kim Theisman
Paraprofessional
(913) 856-3850
Default Avatar
Lisa Thursby
SPED
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124693-00686
Sarah VanDeBerghe
SPED
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124714-00688
Laura VanGoethem
SPED
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124738-00690
Sarah von Fossen
SPED
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124766-00691
Darrell Wait
7th Social Studies
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124791-00692
Jennifer Waldenmaier
Paraprofessional
(913) 856-3850
Default Avatar
Rikki Walle
Food Service
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124812-00693
Stan Watchous
8th Social Studies
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124839-00694
Dave Webb
Associate Principal
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124880-00695
Rhonda Wedel
6th Grade
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124902-00696
Adam Wells
Industrial Technology
(913) 856-3850
Default Avatar
Michelle Wyrick
SPED
(913) 856-3850
Small_1547124941-00697
Katherine Young
Orchestra
(913) 856-3850