Small_default_avatar
Cynthia Smith
Early Childhood Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Small_default_avatar
Sharla Reschke
Early Childhood Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Small_default_avatar
Karen Miller
Early Childhood Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Small_default_avatar
Laureen Gunter
Communications Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Small_default_avatar
Ellen Goddard
Communications Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Small_default_avatar
Jessica Schaefer
Communications Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Small_default_avatar
Claire Callahan
Communications Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Small_default_avatar
Kim Parks
RISE Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Small_default_avatar
Mattie Anderson
RISE Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Small_default_avatar
Lacey Lance
Interrelated Services Teacher
913-856-3100
Small_1654906e-075b-4f96-82b9-50393c90e011
Margaret Drovetta
Interrelated Services Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Small_1547052204-amoskyle5
Kyle Amos
PE Teacher
913-856-3100
Small_1547052260-atheypaula10
Paula Athey
Librarian
913-856-3100
Small_1547052309-atkissonrachel12
Rachel Atkisson
1st Grade Teacher
913-856-3100
Small_0e0b806e-9180-44a0-8f20-f45aef364fc8
Katie Beach
Principal
913-856-3100
Small_1547064088-00380
Rachel Bennett
Interrelated Services Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Small_1547064338-00382
Erin Brown
3rd Grade Teacher
913-856-3100
Small_default_avatar
Melinda Brown
Communication Teacher
913-856-3100
Small_8a17423f-f7b0-4de8-82dd-c759b9331b2b
Rebecca Carlson
Interrelated ServicesTeacher
913-856-3100
Small_1547064502-00383
Lisa Cawley
Reading Specialist
913-856-3100
Small_1547064550-00384
Jesseca Clark
Kindergarten Teacher
913-856-3100
Small_1547064572-00385
Shanna Cochran
Psychologist
913-856-3100
Small_default_avatar
Nick Corn
RISE Teacher
913-856-3100
Small_1547065570-00389
Juliana Dodson
RISE Teacher
913-856-3100
Small_1547065529-00390
Erin Drake
Title I Reading Aide
913-856-3100
Small_1547065641-00391
Suzanne Erwin
Interrelated Services Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Small_1547065678-00392
Annie Essig
4th Grade Teacher
913-856-3100
Small_1547065709-00393
Amy Ficken
Speech Pathologist
913-856-3100
Small_a24b5324-7e5b-4d76-82c8-3cf4b2da6cab
Casey Fitzgerald
Occupational Therapist
913-856-3100
Small_3aa1cdb5-de89-4714-9139-ecbaa83acf98
Jillian Flaugher
Cafeteria
913-856-3100
Small_1547065815-00394
Holly Glover
Speech Pathologist
913-856-3100
Small_default_avatar
Barbie Gossett
2nd Grade Teacher
913-856-3100
Small_1547065910-00395
Shan Grey
RISE Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Small_5a5e494b-4e75-4930-af04-2647ef42227a
Karen Grezeszak
Cafeteria
913-856-3100
Small_1547065848-00396
Christi Hamm
Nurse
913-856-3132
Small_1547066528-00397
Cierra Hartshorn
Kindergarten Teacher
913-856-3100
Small_default_avatar
Nicole Hillmon
Early Childhood Teacher
913-856-3100
Small_1547066589-00398
Courtney Hoedl
Math Aide
913-856-3100
Small_1547066627-00399
Christy Hogan
Math Specialist
913-856-3100
Small_1547066652-00400
Natalie Honas
3rd Grade Teacher
913-856-3100
Small_c9fef401-dc13-4440-9b42-eeb47325a1d6
Connie Horn
Cafeteria
913-856-3100
Small_1547066779-00401
Patricia Huelsman
Secretary
913-856-3100
Small_1547067733-00402
Anna Johnson
Communication Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Small_1547067765-00403
Joanna Jones
4th Grade Teacher
913-856-3100
Small_1547067851-00404
Randi Kennedy
RISE Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Small_1547067996-00405
Jane Kessler
Early Childhood Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Small_79bf228e-6000-4f35-bdf4-6a1262bda17e
Emily Kessler
Behavior Specialist
913-856-3100
Small_1547068035-00406
Lori Klaassen
Office Assistant
913-856-3100
Small_1547068262-00407
Darcy Koerkenmeier
Computer Teacher
913-856-3100
Small_1b34a066-2583-46f4-a9ec-5a1661b5c896
Marie Kohart
Early Childhood Evaluation Teacher
913-856-3100
Small_1547068330-00409
Angela Larson
Early Childhood Teacher
913-856-3100
Small_1547068448-00410
Katie Mann
1st Grade Teacher
913-866=3100
Small_b4da9179-f1fe-4be0-8bb6-24366a00a856
Linda McGuire
Cafeteria
913-856-3100
Small_1547068775-00411
April Meyer
1st Grade Teacher
913-856-3100
Small_1547068808-00412
Natalie Morrison
Kindergarten Teacher
913-856-3100
Small_f2443633-a6ae-48d1-be7d-1cb354311b53
Scott Niccum
Custodian
913-856-3100
Small_1547069390-00413
Garry Peacock
Custodian
913-856-3100
Small_1547069466-00414
Ashley Peters
2nd Grade Teacher
913-856-3100
Small_1547069490-00415
Tricia Phillips
Counselor
913-856-3100
Small_1547070549-00417
Noah Powell
RISE Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Small_1547070674-00418
Aimee Probasco
Early Childhood Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Small_7ec9e981-a480-486c-8b85-671757904173
Nicole Sapp
Custodian
(913) 856-3100
Small_1547131404-00424
Bobbie Terry
RISE Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Small_0f024135-67de-41c9-9711-fe5144355de7
Dawnetta Unkel
District Audiologist
913-856-3100
Small_1547131447-00425
Amanda Vandewynkle
2nd Grade Teacher
913-856-3100
Small_1547131471-00426
DeAnn VanHouten
4th Grade Teacher
913-856-3100
Small_1547131562-00428
Jessica Wehrli
Interrelated Services Teacher
913-856-3100
Small_1547131605-00430
Melissa Whitehead
Music Teacher
913-856-3100
Small_c7be5d21-ea6d-4a6c-b9d5-6b399887f0f2
Kristin Witteborg
Early Childhood Psychologist
913-856-3100-
Small_1547131664-00431
Christy Yokley
2nd Grade Teacher
913-856-3100