Michaela Rozeboom
1st Grade Teacher
913-856-3100
Kyle Amos
Physical Education
913-856-3100
Mattie Anderson
Special Education Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Paula Athey
Library Media Specialist
913-856-3100
Rachel Atkisson
1st Grade Teacher
913-856-3100
Katie Beach
Principal
913-856-3100
Rachel Bennett
Special Education Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Erin Brown
3rd Grade Teacher
913-856-3100
Melinda Brown
Special Education Teacher
913-856-3100
Lisa Cawley
Reading Specialist
913-856-3100
Jesseca Clark
Kindergarten Teacher
913-856-3100
Shanna Cochran
Psychologist
913-856-3100
Nick Corn
Special Education Teacher
913-856-3100
Erin Drake
Title I Reading Aide
913-856-3100
Margaret Drovetta
Special Education Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Suzanne Erwin
Special Education Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Annie Essig
4th Grade Teacher
913-856-3100
Amy Ficken
Speech Pathologist
913-856-3100
Casey Fitzgerald
Occupational Therapist
913-856-3100
Jillian Flaugher
Cafeteria
913-856-3100
Holly Glover
Speech Pathologist
913-856-3100
Barbie Gossett
2nd Grade Teacher
913-856-3100
Shan Grey
Special Education Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Christi Hamm
Nurse
913-856-3132
Cierra Hartshorn
Kindergarten Teacher
913-856-3100
Nicole Hillmon
Early Childhood Teacher
913-856-3100
Rebecca Hinz
Special Education Para
9138563100
Courtney Hoedl
Math Aide
913-856-3100
Christy Hogan
Math Specialist
913-856-3100
Natalie Honas
3rd Grade Teacher
913-856-3100
Connie Horn
Cafeteria
913-856-3100
Anna Johnson
Special Education Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Joanna Jones
4th Grade Teacher
913-856-3100
Randi Kennedy
Special Education Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Emily Kessler
Behavior Specialist
913-856-3100
Jane Kessler
Early Childhood Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Lori Klaassen
Secretary
913-856-3100
Darcy Koerkenmeier
Computer Teacher
913-856-3100
Marie Kohart
Early Childhood Evaluation Teacher
913-856-3100
Lacey Lance
Special Education Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Angela Larson
Early Childhood Teacher
913-856-3100
Katie Mann
1st Grade Teacher
913-866=3100
Linda McGuire
Cafeteria
913-856-3100
April Meyer
Special Education Teacher
913-856-3100
Karen Miller
Early Childhood Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Ryan Morris
Custodian
913-856-3100
Natalie Morrison
Kindergarten Teacher
913-856-3100
Sharla Neis
Early Childhood Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Marley Pahlow
Special Education Paraeducator
9138563100
Kim Parks
Special Education Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Garry Peacock
Custodian
913-856-3100
Ashley Peters
2nd Grade Teacher
913-856-3100
Tricia Waters
Counselor
913-856-3100
Aimee Probasco
Early Childhood Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Sara Reimer
Gifted
913-856-3729
Nicole Sapp
Custodian
(913) 856-3100
Chelsey Schwendemann
EC Social Worker
913-856-3100
Cynthia Smith
Early Childhood Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Bobbie Terry
Special Education Paraeducator
913-856-3100
Amanda Vandewynkle
2nd Grade Teacher
913-856-3100
DeAnn VanHouten
4th Grade Teacher
913-856-3100
Jessica Wehrli
Special Education Teacher
913-856-3100
Melissa Whitehead
Music Teacher
913-856-3100
Kristin Witteborg
Early Childhood Psychologist
913-856-3100-
Christy Yokley
2nd Grade Teacher
913-856-3100