Small_1544715354-boothe
Ben Boothe
Director of Secondary Education
(913) 856-2000
Small_2da57b6e-3f2e-4622-bea9-f02ebad09937
Jana Boyt
Accounts Payable Manager
(913) 856-2000
Small_06ae0f60-df0f-4d2f-bea3-ce3cb8c005d5
Melissa Burling
Special Services MIS Data Clerk
(913) 856-2000
Small_dc80203f-17db-43bd-942c-cdb274b77a93
Janet Caudle
Payroll and Compliance Manager
(913) 856-2000
Small_a37fa2b1-8242-4d4e-93b5-5ae648e33a8c
Heather Choate
Special Services Administrative Assistant
(913) 856-2000
Small_1544715396-colston
Ryan Colston
Supervisor of Youth and Community Programs
(913) 856-2000
Small_f86d3c7b-c8ca-4027-a5fc-ba4a6a01ff90
Pamela Coppola
Copy Center Technician
(913) 856-2000
Small_5267df0c-e2e4-4e33-abeb-4122079b14a3
Tony Coppola
Systems Administrator
(913) 856-2000
Small_1544715839-jennifer_dancer
Jennifer Dancer
Special Services Coordinator
(913) 856-2000
Small_c23be36a-f43e-4c75-a014-0d548c834a0f
Mark DeWitt
Operations Manager
(913) 856-2000
Small_fdc3dfda-9e81-4292-a8b8-3e12874688b4
Amy Droegemeier
Director of Nutrition Services
(913) 856-2000
Small_ed9462a4-009a-4d2a-92ee-48ddd0273142
John Duncanson
Coordinator of Youth and Community Programs
(913) 856-2000
Small_9a6119b6-3e22-4ff8-aa58-efffaf035a5a
Ashley Enz
Special Services Coordinator
(913) 856-2000
Small_76dc2881-904d-452c-a119-5b209028df50
Patrick Hayes
Systems Analyst
(913) 856-2000
Small_9d8b1850-380c-4689-b162-cadd0fd3b845
Dana Hermon
Accounts Receivable
(913) 856-2000
Small_e8ed081a-8e42-4301-8334-2c1696784636
Brian Hook
Systems Technician
(913) 856-2000
Small_e4327359-f505-4b92-9c2a-8819c475fe5b
Amy Jackson
Benefits Manager
(913) 856-2000
Small_1544715666-kracl
Bruce Kracl
Director of Operations
(913) 856-2000
Small_dd20e706-438a-4282-914d-6ea1406a715f
Paula Mages
Help Desk Technician
(913) 856-2000
Small_645bdb96-6b99-42e3-b26f-d3c04488f327
Ginger Markley
Custodial Services Manager
(913) 856-2000
Small_1544716054-marshall
Jody Marshall
Director of Human Resources
(913) 856-2000
Small_1544716086-martin__judy
Judy Martin
Director of Special Services
(913) 856-2000
Small_119a0079-6c34-47fb-92fc-66e3c9df1403
Jeremy McFadden
Director of Finance
(913) 856-2000
Small_9de1fa73-a549-4bae-83aa-ddbc3dd5460e
Candace Moorehouse
Staff Accountant - Insurance/Scholarships
(913) 856-2000
Small_297e6cc7-dec9-4bc8-8f69-f4a1d4599271
Joseph Oglesby
Systems Technician
(913) 856-2000
Small_5478b2a0-ecef-400b-a78f-82aaa49b1415
Paulette Osborn
Ed Services Administrative Assistant
(913) 856-2000
Small_1544716280-peeke
Heather Peeke
Coordinator of Assessment and Professional Development
(913) 856-2000
Small_a244557e-dbee-4c16-a3e0-9e19eb9c2d1d
Daphne Pippitt
Human Resources Office Manager
(913) 856-2000
Small_3081e07e-e17b-4ca8-b96a-0a1298e6e955
Tracy Platt
Technology Integration Specialist
(913) 856-2000
Small_5715fd79-d8c6-4856-9b2f-3d0645a2a649
Andy Price
Director of Technology
(913) 856-2000
Small_1544715972-reed
Karla Reed
Director of Mentoring and Professional Development
(913) 856-2000
Small_c2e1f4ed-18f4-4b50-a0ef-fd5e99ea9380
Amanda Sandman
Nutrition Services Office Clerk
(913) 856-2000
Small_0ba04006-b29b-41e7-856e-06bc9007b24d
Merle Schick
Operations Administrative Assistant
(913) 856-2000
Small_7a7edde0-eb18-47c9-981a-1fd614503beb
Debra Starling
Clerk of the Board of Education
(913) 856-2000
Small_1544716682-stranathanweb
Pam Stranathan
Superintendent
(913) 856-2000
Small_baa7e3a9-73e4-4663-a2ee-a501e2280791
Hadyn Thomas
Food Services Operations Manager
(913) 856-2000
Small_c2c3bf8f-8076-4140-acbd-8de385ec3bdc
Kathleen Webb
Senior Application Specialist
(913) 856-2000
Small_1544643484-whitter_1_
Christi Whitter
Director of Elementary Education
(913) 856-2000